Landsmannschaften

Vorsitzender:
Friedger von Auer

Stellvertretende Vorsitzende:
Sabine Wengst
Jan Olrik von Ekesparre

Kelvinstraße 12
53639 Königswinter
Tel.: 02244/5990
Mobil: 0157/54986842
E-Mail: fvauer@aol.com

Vorsitzender:
Dietmar Schulmeister

 

Stellvertretende Vorsitzende:
Silvana Schindel
Roman Friedrich
Eleonora Faust

Schatzmeister:
Ewald Tews

Schriftführerin:
Julia Lebedev

Beisitzer:
Albert Schessler
Irma Merkel
Irina Müller

 

Landesgeschäftsstelle:

Bismarckstr. 90
402010 Düsseldorf

E-Mail: nrw@lmdr.de

http://www.lmdr-nrw.de/

Vorsitzender:
Andreas Gundrum

 

Landesgeschäftsstelle:

Bahnhofstr. 71
40883 Ratingen

Vorsitzender:
Wilhelm Kreuer

Stellvertretende Vorsitzende:
Jürgen Zauner
Klaus-Arno Lemke

Schatzmeister:
Raphael Schmelter

 

Landesgeschäftsstelle:

c/o Brigitte Gomolka
Buchenring 21
59929 Brilon

Tel.: 02964/10 37
Fax.: 02964/94 54 59

E-Mail: Buero@Ostpreussen-NRW.de
http://www.ostpreussennrw.de/

Vorsitzender:
Rudi Pawelka

Stellvertretende Vorsitzende:
Hans-Peter Mann
Renate Obst

Landesschriftführerin:
Ruth Welner

Landesschatzmeister:
Wolfgang Pohlmann

 

Landesgeschäftsstelle:

Bismarckstr. 90
40210 Düsseldorf

Außenstelle:

Auf dem Ebenfeld 19
56567 Neuwied
Tel.: 02631/8739081
Fax: 02631/8739082
E-Mail: schlesien-nrw-lm@gmx.de
www.landsmannschaft-schlesien-nrw.de

Vorsitzender:
Prof. Dr. Erik Fischer

Vorsitzender:
Adalbert Raasch

E-Mail: adalbert.raasch@arcor.de

Vorsitzender:
Werner Appl

Stellvertretende Vorsitzende:
Karin Fuhrmann
Christel Schmalbach
Rüdiger Goldmann

Schatzmeister:
Roland Janik

 

Landesgeschäftsstelle:

Erika Hoppe
Preußenring 17
47798 Krefeld

Tel.: 02151/773581
Fax: 02151/975459

E-Mail: hoppe-koenig@unitybox.de

Vorsitzender:
Rainer Lehni

Stellvertretende Vorsitzende:
Hanna Jung-Boldan
Robert Sander
Günter Scheipner

Schriftführerin:
Heike Mai-Lehni

Kassenwartin:
Angelika Schwager

Landesgeschäftsstelle:

Bismarckstr. 90
40210 Düsseldorf

Tel.: 0221/1712540
E-Mail: nrw@siebenbuerger.de
www.siebenbuerger.de/nrw